Продукти

Виж като Решетка Списък

Артикули 1-16 от 981

на страница
Настрой низходяща посока
  1. OTDR AQ1215F 1310/1550,1650nm, 42/40,37dB SC/APC
    OTDR AQ1215F 1310/1550,1650nm, 42/40,37dB SC/APC
    15 767,12 лв. 13 139,27 лв.
    Изчерпано количество
  2. Сплайсер View7, резачка V7+
    Сплайсер View7, резачка V7+
    10 440,00 лв. 8 700,00 лв.
  3. Сплайсер View6S, резачка V7+
    Сплайсер View6S, резачка V7+
    9 600,00 лв. 8 000,00 лв.
  4. Държач за FTTX кабел 2
    Държач за FTTX кабел 2
    0,78 лв. 0,65 лв.
  5. Държач за FTTX кабел
    Държач за FTTX кабел
    0,78 лв. 0,65 лв.
  6. 4F TPU Messenger, G657A2, Black
    4F TPU Messenger, G657A2, Black
    0,52 лв. 0,43 лв.
  7. 1F TPU Messenger, G657A2, Black
    1F TPU Messenger, G657A2, Black
    0,38 лв. 0,32 лв.
  8. 12F TPU ADSS, G657A2, Black
    12F TPU ADSS, G657A2, Black
    0,73 лв. 0,61 лв.
  9. 4F TPU ADSS, G657A2, Black
    4F TPU ADSS, G657A2, Black
    0,41 лв. 0,34 лв.
  10. 1F TPU ADSS, G657A2, Black
    1F TPU ADSS, G657A2, Black
    0,30 лв. 0,25 лв.
Виж като Решетка Списък

Артикули 1-16 от 981

на страница
Настрой низходяща посока