Измервателни Уреди

Виж като Решетка Списък

Артикули 1-16 от 38

Страница
на страница
Настрой низходяща посока
  1. AQ7933 OTDR Emulation Software
    AQ7933 OTDR Emulation Software SKU#: 7.8384/SOF
    1 149,08 лв. 957,57 лв.
    Изчерпано количество
  2. DS2460Q QAM анализатор
    DS2460Q QAM анализатор SKU#: 5.54021/ANL
    1 560,00 лв. 1 300,00 лв.
  3. OFL 280-100 OTDR 1310/1550m 34/32 dB
    OFL 280-100 OTDR 1310/1550m 34/32 dB SKU#: 7.8300/3133
    7 878,62 лв. 6 565,52 лв.
  4. OFL280-103, 1310/1550/1625nm 34/32/30dB
    OFL280-103, 1310/1550/1625nm 34/32/30dB SKU#: 7.8300/3135
    11 993,69 лв. 9 994,74 лв.
  5. OTDR AQ1000 1310/1550nm, 32/30dB, SC/USC
    OTDR AQ1000 1310/1550nm, 32/30dB, SC/USC SKU#: 7.8324/OTDR
    4 576,64 лв. 3 813,87 лв.
  6. OTDR AQ1000 1310/1550nm, 32/30dB, SC/USC, WLN, VLS
    OTDR AQ1000 1310/1550nm, 32/30dB, SC/USC, WLN, VLS SKU#: 7.8323/OTDR
    5 280,74 лв. 4 400,62 лв.
  7. OTDR AQ1210A 1310/1550nm, 37/35dB, SC/USC
    OTDR AQ1210A 1310/1550nm, 37/35dB, SC/USC SKU#: 7.8325/OTDR
    7 510,39 лв. 6 258,66 лв.
    Изчерпано количество
  8. OTDR AQ1210E 1310/1550,1625nm, 37/35,35dB SC/APC
    OTDR AQ1210E 1310/1550,1625nm, 37/35,35dB SC/APC SKU#: 7.8327/OTDR
    12 856,85 лв. 10 714,04 лв.
  9. OTDR AQ1215F 1310/1550,1650nm, 42/40,37dB SC/APC
    OTDR AQ1215F 1310/1550,1650nm, 42/40,37dB SC/APC SKU#: 7.8328/OTDR
    15 767,12 лв. 13 139,27 лв.
    Изчерпано количество
  10. OTDR AQ1216F 1310/1550,1650nm, 42/40,40dB, SC/USC
    OTDR AQ1216F 1310/1550,1650nm, 42/40,40dB, SC/USC SKU#: 7.8326/OTDR
    16 428,97 лв. 13 690,81 лв.
    Изчерпано количество
  11. OTDR AQ7283F 1310/1550+1650nm 42/40 dB
    OTDR AQ7283F 1310/1550+1650nm 42/40 dB SKU#: 7.8310/OTDR
    28 731,92 лв. 23 943,27 лв.
  12. OTDR AQ7283K 1310/1490/1550/1625nm 40 dB
    OTDR AQ7283K 1310/1490/1550/1625nm 40 dB SKU#: 7.8311/OTDR
    30 015,73 лв. 25 013,11 лв.
    Изчерпано количество
Виж като Решетка Списък

Артикули 1-16 от 38

Страница
на страница
Настрой низходяща посока