SFP Модули

Виж като Решетка Списък

Артикули 1-16 от 64

Страница
на страница
Настрой низходяща посока
  1. EPON OLT SFP PX20++
    EPON OLT SFP PX20++
    87,58 лв. 72,98 лв.
  2. GSFP-PX20DM-R
    GSFP-PX20DM-R
    106,80 лв. 89,00 лв.
  3. GSFP-CLDDM-R
    GSFP-CLDDM-R
    138,84 лв. 115,70 лв.
  4. CWDM SFP+ 40km 1530nm
    CWDM SFP+ 40km 1530nm
    1 003,92 лв. 836,60 лв.
  5. CWDM SFP+ 40km 1490nm
    CWDM SFP+ 40km 1490nm
    1 003,92 лв. 836,60 лв.
  6. WDM SFP+ 60km 1270/1330nm - КОМПЛЕКТ
    WDM SFP+ 60km 1270/1330nm - КОМПЛЕКТ
    854,40 лв. 712,00 лв.
  7. CWDM SFP+ 10dB 1570nm
    CWDM SFP+ 10dB 1570nm
    0,00 лв. 0,00 лв.
  8. CWDM SFP+ 10dB 1550nm
    CWDM SFP+ 10dB 1550nm
    0,00 лв. 0,00 лв.
  9. CWDM SFP+ 10dB 1530nm
    CWDM SFP+ 10dB 1530nm
    0,00 лв. 0,00 лв.
  10. CWDM SFP+ 10dB 1510nm
    CWDM SFP+ 10dB 1510nm
    0,00 лв. 0,00 лв.
  11. CWDM SFP+ 10dB 1490nm
    CWDM SFP+ 10dB 1490nm
    0,00 лв. 0,00 лв.
  12. CWDM SFP+ 10dB 1470nm
    CWDM SFP+ 10dB 1470nm
    0,00 лв. 0,00 лв.
  13. QSFP+ 40G, 12dB, 30km, 1310nm
    QSFP+ 40G, 12dB, 30km, 1310nm
    0,00 лв. 0,00 лв.
    Изчерпано количество
  14. WDM SFP+ 40km 1270/1330nm - КОМПЛЕКТ
    WDM SFP+ 40km 1270/1330nm - КОМПЛЕКТ
    363,12 лв. 302,60 лв.
  15. SFP+ 10G LR 2SMF 80 km 1550nm DDM
    SFP+ 10G LR 2SMF 80 km 1550nm DDM
    779,64 лв. 649,70 лв.
Виж като Решетка Списък

Артикули 1-16 от 64

Страница
на страница
Настрой низходяща посока