SFP Модули

Виж като Решетка Списък

Артикули 1-16 от 65

на страница
Настрой низходяща посока
  1. CWDM SFP+ 10dB/10km 1470nm
    CWDM SFP+ 10dB/10km 1470nm SKU#: 7.3721/SFP
    310,72 лв. 258,93 лв.
  2. CWDM SFP+ 10dB/10km 1490nm
    CWDM SFP+ 10dB/10km 1490nm SKU#: 7.3722/SFP
    310,72 лв. 258,93 лв.
  3. CWDM SFP+ 10dB/10km 1510nm
    CWDM SFP+ 10dB/10km 1510nm SKU#: 7.3723/SFP
    310,72 лв. 258,93 лв.
  4. CWDM SFP+ 10dB/10km 1530nm
    CWDM SFP+ 10dB/10km 1530nm SKU#: 7.3724/SFP
    310,72 лв. 258,93 лв.
  5. CWDM SFP+ 10dB/10km 1550nm
    CWDM SFP+ 10dB/10km 1550nm SKU#: 7.3725/SFP
    310,72 лв. 258,93 лв.
  6. CWDM SFP+ 10dB/10km 1570nm
    CWDM SFP+ 10dB/10km 1570nm SKU#: 7.3726/SFP
    310,72 лв. 258,93 лв.
  7. CWDM SFP+ 16dB/40km 1490nm
    CWDM SFP+ 16dB/40km 1490nm SKU#: 7.3705/SFP
    591,84 лв. 493,20 лв.
  8. CWDM SFP+ 16dB/40km 1530nm
    CWDM SFP+ 16dB/40km 1530nm SKU#: 7.3706/SFP
    591,84 лв. 493,20 лв.
    Изчерпано количество
  9. CWDM SFP+ 40km 1270nm
    CWDM SFP+ 40km 1270nm SKU#: 7.3701/SFP
    217,01 лв. 180,84 лв.
  10. CWDM SFP+ 40km 1290nm
    CWDM SFP+ 40km 1290nm SKU#: 7.3702/SFP
    217,01 лв. 180,84 лв.
  11. CWDM SFP+ 40km 1310nm
    CWDM SFP+ 40km 1310nm SKU#: 7.3703/SFP
    217,01 лв. 180,84 лв.
  12. CWDM SFP+ 40km 1330nm
    CWDM SFP+ 40km 1330nm SKU#: 7.3704/SFP
    217,01 лв. 180,84 лв.
  13. EPON OLT SFP PX20++
    EPON OLT SFP PX20++ SKU#: 5.7305/SFP
    80,88 лв. 67,40 лв.
  14. GSFP-CLCDM-R
    GSFP-CLCDM-R SKU#: 5.7306/SFP
    108,50 лв. 90,42 лв.
  15. GSFP-CLDDM-R
    GSFP-CLDDM-R SKU#: 5.7304/SFP
    128,23 лв. 106,86 лв.
  16. GSFP-PX20DM-R
    GSFP-PX20DM-R SKU#: 5.7303/SFP
    98,64 лв. 82,20 лв.
Виж като Решетка Списък

Артикули 1-16 от 65

на страница
Настрой низходяща посока