1,25Gbps

Виж като Решетка Списък

9 Артикули

на страница
Настрой низходяща посока
  1. SFP 1.25G, 1SMF, 1550nm, 3km SC/PC
    SFP 1.25G, 1SMF, 1550nm, 3km SC/PC
    23,74 лв. 19,78 лв.
  2. SFP 1.25G, 1SMF, 1310nm, 3km SC/PC
    SFP 1.25G, 1SMF, 1310nm, 3km SC/PC
    23,74 лв. 19,78 лв.
  3. SFP 1.25G, 1SMF, 1550, 40km SC/PC
    SFP 1.25G, 1SMF, 1550, 40km SC/PC
    64,73 лв. 53,94 лв.
  4. SFP 1.25G, 1SMF, 1310, 40km SC/PC
    SFP 1.25G, 1SMF, 1310, 40km SC/PC
    43,15 лв. 35,96 лв.
  5. SFP 1.25G, 2SMF, 20km LC/PC
    SFP 1.25G, 2SMF, 20km LC/PC
    25,90 лв. 21,58 лв.
  6. SFP 1.25G, 1SMF, 1550nm, 20km SC/PC
    SFP 1.25G, 1SMF, 1550nm, 20km SC/PC
    38,83 лв. 32,36 лв.
  7. SFP 1.25G, 1SMF, 1310nm, 20km SC/PC
    SFP 1.25G, 1SMF, 1310nm, 20km SC/PC
    25,90 лв. 21,58 лв.
Виж като Решетка Списък

9 Артикули

на страница
Настрой низходяща посока