CWDM 1,25Gbps

Виж като Решетка Списък

Артикули 1-16 от 26

Страница
на страница
Настрой низходяща посока
  1. SFP CWDM 1.25G, 2SMF, LC, 1610nm, 41dB
    SFP CWDM 1.25G, 2SMF, LC, 1610nm, 41dB
    624,53 лв. 520,44 лв.
  2. SFP CWDM 1.25G, 2SMF, LC, 1590nm, 41dB
    SFP CWDM 1.25G, 2SMF, LC, 1590nm, 41dB
    624,53 лв. 520,44 лв.
  3. SFP CWDM 1.25G, 2SMF, LC, 1570nm, 41dB
    SFP CWDM 1.25G, 2SMF, LC, 1570nm, 41dB
    624,53 лв. 520,44 лв.
  4. SFP CWDM 1.25G, 2SMF, LC, 1550nm, 41dB
    SFP CWDM 1.25G, 2SMF, LC, 1550nm, 41dB
    624,53 лв. 520,44 лв.
  5. SFP CWDM 1.25G, 2SMF, LC, 1530nm, 41dB
    SFP CWDM 1.25G, 2SMF, LC, 1530nm, 41dB
    624,53 лв. 520,44 лв.
  6. SFP CWDM 1.25G, 2SMF, LC, 1510nm, 41dB
    SFP CWDM 1.25G, 2SMF, LC, 1510nm, 41dB
    624,53 лв. 520,44 лв.
  7. SFP CWDM 1.25G, 2SMF, LC, 1490nm, 41dB
    SFP CWDM 1.25G, 2SMF, LC, 1490nm, 41dB
    624,53 лв. 520,44 лв.
  8. SFP CWDM 1.25G, 2SMF, LC, 1470nm, 41dB
    SFP CWDM 1.25G, 2SMF, LC, 1470nm, 41dB
    624,53 лв. 520,44 лв.
  9. SFP CWDM 1.25G, 2SMF, LC, 1450nm, 24dB
    SFP CWDM 1.25G, 2SMF, LC, 1450nm, 24dB
    136,82 лв. 114,02 лв.
  10. SFP CWDM 1.25G, 2SMF, LC, 1430nm, 24dB
    SFP CWDM 1.25G, 2SMF, LC, 1430nm, 24dB
    136,82 лв. 114,02 лв.
  11. SFP CWDM 1.25G, 2SMF, LC, 1350nm, 24dB
    SFP CWDM 1.25G, 2SMF, LC, 1350nm, 24dB
    136,82 лв. 114,02 лв.
  12. SFP CWDM 1.25G, 2SMF, LC, 1370nm, 24dB
    SFP CWDM 1.25G, 2SMF, LC, 1370nm, 24dB
    136,82 лв. 114,02 лв.
  13. SFP CWDM 1.25G, 2SMF, LC, 1290nm, 24dB
    SFP CWDM 1.25G, 2SMF, LC, 1290nm, 24dB
    136,82 лв. 114,02 лв.
  14. SFP CWDM 1.25G, 2SMF, LC, 1270nm, 24dB
    SFP CWDM 1.25G, 2SMF, LC, 1270nm, 24dB
    136,82 лв. 114,02 лв.
  15. SFP CWDM 1.25G, 2SMF, LC, 1410nm, 24dB
    SFP CWDM 1.25G, 2SMF, LC, 1410nm, 24dB
    136,82 лв. 114,02 лв.
  16. SFP CWDM 1.25G, 2SMF, LC, 1390nm, 24dB
    SFP CWDM 1.25G, 2SMF, LC, 1390nm, 24dB
    136,82 лв. 114,02 лв.
Виж като Решетка Списък

Артикули 1-16 от 26

Страница
на страница
Настрой низходяща посока