Оптични шнурове (Patchcords)

Виж като Решетка Списък

Артикули 1-16 от 202

на страница
Настрой низходяща посока
  1. Пачкорд SC/PC-LC/PC Dx MM OM3 20m 2.00mm
    Пачкорд SC/PC-LC/PC Dx MM OM3 20m 2.00mm
    0,00 лв. 0,00 лв.
    Изчерпано количество
  2. Пачкорд SC/PC-SC/PC Sx MM OM3 20m 2.00mm
    Пачкорд SC/PC-SC/PC Sx MM OM3 20m 2.00mm
    0,00 лв. 0,00 лв.
    Изчерпано количество
  3. Пачкорд LC/PC-LC/PC Dx MM OM3 10m 2.00mm
    Пачкорд LC/PC-LC/PC Dx MM OM3 10m 2.00mm
    12,22 лв. 10,18 лв.
    Изчерпано количество
Виж като Решетка Списък

Артикули 1-16 от 202

на страница
Настрой низходяща посока