E2000 (Single mode)

Виж като Решетка Списък

14 Артикули

на страница
Настрой низходяща посока
  1. Пачкорд E2000/APC-E2000/APC Sx SM  1m 3.00mm
    Пачкорд E2000/APC-E2000/APC Sx SM 1m 3.00mm SKU#: 7.4411/PCD
    12,44 лв. 10,37 лв.
  2. Пачкорд E2000/APC-E2000/APC Sx SM  2m 2.00mm
    Пачкорд E2000/APC-E2000/APC Sx SM 2m 2.00mm SKU#: 7.44141/PCD
    12,61 лв. 10,51 лв.
  3. Пачкорд E2000/APC-E2000/APC Sx SM  2m 3.00mm
    Пачкорд E2000/APC-E2000/APC Sx SM 2m 3.00mm SKU#: 7.4412/PCD
    12,61 лв. 10,51 лв.
  4. Пачкорд E2000/APC-E2000/APC Sx SM  3m 3.00mm
    Пачкорд E2000/APC-E2000/APC Sx SM 3m 3.00mm SKU#: 7.4413/PCD
    12,76 лв. 10,63 лв.
  5. Пачкорд E2000/APC-E2000/APC Sx SM  5m 3.00mm
    Пачкорд E2000/APC-E2000/APC Sx SM 5m 3.00mm SKU#: 7.4414/PCD
    13,08 лв. 10,90 лв.
  6. Пачкорд E2000/APC-E2000/APC Sx SM 10m 2.00mm
    Пачкорд E2000/APC-E2000/APC Sx SM 10m 2.00mm SKU#: 7.44151/PCD
    13,88 лв. 11,57 лв.
  7. Пачкорд E2000/APC-E2000/APC Sx SM 10m 3.00mm
    Пачкорд E2000/APC-E2000/APC Sx SM 10m 3.00mm SKU#: 7.4415/PCD
    13,88 лв. 11,57 лв.
  8. Пачкорд E2000/APC-E2000/APC Sx SM 15m 2.00mm
    Пачкорд E2000/APC-E2000/APC Sx SM 15m 2.00mm SKU#: 7.44161/PCD
    14,66 лв. 12,22 лв.
  9. Пачкорд E2000/APC-E2000/APC Sx SM 20m 2.00mm
    Пачкорд E2000/APC-E2000/APC Sx SM 20m 2.00mm SKU#: 7.44171/PCD
    15,44 лв. 12,87 лв.
  10. Пачкорд E2000/APC-E2000/APC Sx SM 30m 2.00mm
    Пачкорд E2000/APC-E2000/APC Sx SM 30m 2.00mm SKU#: 7.44191/PCD
    17,04 лв. 14,20 лв.
  11. Пачкорд E2000/APC-LC/PC Dx SM  3m 2.00mm
    Пачкорд E2000/APC-LC/PC Dx SM 3m 2.00mm SKU#: 7.4820/PCD
    15,85 лв. 13,21 лв.
    Изчерпано количество
  12. Пачкорд E2000/APC-LC/PC Dx SM  5m 2.00mm
    Пачкорд E2000/APC-LC/PC Dx SM 5m 2.00mm SKU#: 7.4821/PCD
    16,49 лв. 13,74 лв.
  13. Пачкорд E2000/APC-LC/PC Dx SM  5m 3.00mm
    Пачкорд E2000/APC-LC/PC Dx SM 5m 3.00mm SKU#: 7.4824/PCD
    16,49 лв. 13,74 лв.
  14. Пачкорд E2000/PC-SC/PC Dx SM 20m 3.00mm LSZH
    Пачкорд E2000/PC-SC/PC Dx SM 20m 3.00mm LSZH SKU#: 7.4825/PCD
    20,77 лв. 17,31 лв.
Виж като Решетка Списък

14 Артикули

на страница
Настрой низходяща посока