LC/PC - LC/PC (Single mode)

Виж като Решетка Списък

Артикули 1-16 от 19

Страница
на страница
Настрой низходяща посока
  1. Пачкорд LC/PC-LC/PC Sx SM  1m 2.00mm
    Пачкорд LC/PC-LC/PC Sx SM 1m 2.00mm
    2,80 лв. 2,33 лв.
    Изчерпано количество
  2. Пачкорд LC/PC-LC/PC Dx SM 15m 3.00mm LSZH
    Пачкорд LC/PC-LC/PC Dx SM 15m 3.00mm LSZH
    10,00 лв. 8,33 лв.
    Изчерпано количество
  3. Пачкорд LC/PC-LC/PC Dx SM  5m 3.00mm LSZH
    Пачкорд LC/PC-LC/PC Dx SM 5m 3.00mm LSZH
    6,73 лв. 5,61 лв.
    Изчерпано количество
  4. Пачкорд LC/PC-LC/PC Dx SM  2m 3.00mm LSZH
    Пачкорд LC/PC-LC/PC Dx SM 2m 3.00mm LSZH
    5,77 лв. 4,81 лв.
    Изчерпано количество
  5. Пачкорд LC/PC-LC/PC Dx SM  1m 2.00mm
    Пачкорд LC/PC-LC/PC Dx SM 1m 2.00mm
    5,45 лв. 4,54 лв.
    Изчерпано количество
Виж като Решетка Списък

Артикули 1-16 от 19

Страница
на страница
Настрой низходяща посока