LC/PC - LC/PC (Single mode)

Виж като Решетка Списък

Артикули 1-16 от 19

Страница
на страница
Настрой низходяща посока
  1. Пачкорд LC/PC-LC/PC Dx SM  1m 2.00mm
    Пачкорд LC/PC-LC/PC Dx SM 1m 2.00mm SKU#: 7.4329/PCD
    3,60 лв. 3,00 лв.
  2. Пачкорд LC/PC-LC/PC Dx SM  1m 3.00mm
    Пачкорд LC/PC-LC/PC Dx SM 1m 3.00mm SKU#: 7.4321/PCD
    3,60 лв. 3,00 лв.
    Изчерпано количество
  3. Пачкорд LC/PC-LC/PC Dx SM  2m 2.00mm
    Пачкорд LC/PC-LC/PC Dx SM 2m 2.00mm SKU#: 7.4330/PCD
    3,84 лв. 3,20 лв.
    Изчерпано количество
  4. Пачкорд LC/PC-LC/PC Dx SM  2m 3.00mm LSZH
    Пачкорд LC/PC-LC/PC Dx SM 2m 3.00mm LSZH SKU#: 7.43301/PCD
    3,84 лв. 3,20 лв.
    Изчерпано количество
  5. Пачкорд LC/PC-LC/PC Dx SM  3m 2.00mm
    Пачкорд LC/PC-LC/PC Dx SM 3m 2.00mm SKU#: 7.4331/PCD
    4,06 лв. 3,38 лв.
  6. Пачкорд LC/PC-LC/PC Dx SM  3m 3.00mm LSZH
    Пачкорд LC/PC-LC/PC Dx SM 3m 3.00mm LSZH SKU#: 7.43311/PCD
    4,06 лв. 3,38 лв.
  7. Пачкорд LC/PC-LC/PC Dx SM  5m 2.00mm
    Пачкорд LC/PC-LC/PC Dx SM 5m 2.00mm SKU#: 7.4325/PCD
    4,49 лв. 3,74 лв.
  8. Пачкорд LC/PC-LC/PC Dx SM  5m 3.00mm LSZH
    Пачкорд LC/PC-LC/PC Dx SM 5m 3.00mm LSZH SKU#: 7.43251/PCD
    4,49 лв. 3,74 лв.
    Изчерпано количество
  9. Пачкорд LC/PC-LC/PC Dx SM  7m 2.00mm
    Пачкорд LC/PC-LC/PC Dx SM 7m 2.00mm SKU#: 7.4338/PCD
    4,93 лв. 4,11 лв.
  10. Пачкорд LC/PC-LC/PC Dx SM 10m 2.00mm
    Пачкорд LC/PC-LC/PC Dx SM 10m 2.00mm SKU#: 7.4326/PCD
    5,60 лв. 4,67 лв.
  11. Пачкорд LC/PC-LC/PC Dx SM 10m 3.00mm LSZH
    Пачкорд LC/PC-LC/PC Dx SM 10m 3.00mm LSZH SKU#: 7.43261/PCD
    5,60 лв. 4,67 лв.
  12. Пачкорд LC/PC-LC/PC Dx SM 15m 2.00mm
    Пачкорд LC/PC-LC/PC Dx SM 15m 2.00mm SKU#: 7.4327/PCD
    6,73 лв. 5,61 лв.
  13. Пачкорд LC/PC-LC/PC Dx SM 15m 3.00mm LSZH
    Пачкорд LC/PC-LC/PC Dx SM 15m 3.00mm LSZH SKU#: 7.43271/PCD
    6,73 лв. 5,61 лв.
    Изчерпано количество
  14. Пачкорд LC/PC-LC/PC Dx SM 20m 2.00mm
    Пачкорд LC/PC-LC/PC Dx SM 20m 2.00mm SKU#: 7.4328/PCD
    7,82 лв. 6,52 лв.
  15. Пачкорд LC/PC-LC/PC Dx SM 20m 3.00mm LSZH
    Пачкорд LC/PC-LC/PC Dx SM 20m 3.00mm LSZH SKU#: 7.43281/PCD
    7,82 лв. 6,52 лв.
  16. Пачкорд LC/PC-LC/PC Dx SM 30m 2.00mm
    Пачкорд LC/PC-LC/PC Dx SM 30m 2.00mm SKU#: 7.4332/PCD
    8,93 лв. 7,44 лв.
Виж като Решетка Списък

Артикули 1-16 от 19

Страница
на страница
Настрой низходяща посока