Многомодови (Multi-mode)

Виж като Решетка Списък

Артикули 1-16 от 21

Страница
на страница
Настрой низходяща посока
  1. Пачкорд LC/PC-LC/PC Dx MM 50/125 20m 3.00mm
    Пачкорд LC/PC-LC/PC Dx MM 50/125 20m 3.00mm SKU#: 7.4924/PCD
    25,20 лв. 21,00 лв.
    Изчерпано количество
  2. Пачкорд LC/PC-LC/PC Dx MM OM3  1m 2.00mm
    Пачкорд LC/PC-LC/PC Dx MM OM3 1m 2.00mm SKU#: 7.4999/011
    4,84 лв. 4,03 лв.
  3. Пачкорд LC/PC-LC/PC Dx MM OM3  3m 2.00mm
    Пачкорд LC/PC-LC/PC Dx MM OM3 3m 2.00mm SKU#: 7.4999/012
    6,36 лв. 5,30 лв.
  4. Пачкорд LC/PC-LC/PC Dx MM OM3  5m 2.00mm
    Пачкорд LC/PC-LC/PC Dx MM OM3 5m 2.00mm SKU#: 7.4999/013
    7,92 лв. 6,60 лв.
  5. Пачкорд LC/PC-LC/PC Dx MM OM3 10m 2.00mm
    Пачкорд LC/PC-LC/PC Dx MM OM3 10m 2.00mm SKU#: 7.4999/014
    12,01 лв. 10,01 лв.
    Изчерпано количество
  6. Пачкорд LC/PC-LC/PC Dx MM OM3 20m 2.00mm
    Пачкорд LC/PC-LC/PC Dx MM OM3 20m 2.00mm SKU#: 7.4999/015
    18,54 лв. 15,45 лв.
  7. Пачкорд SC/PC-LC/PC Dx MM 50/125  2m 2.00mm
    Пачкорд SC/PC-LC/PC Dx MM 50/125 2m 2.00mm SKU#: 7.4902/PCD
    7,60 лв. 6,33 лв.
  8. Пачкорд SC/PC-LC/PC Dx MM 50/125  3m 2.00mm
    Пачкорд SC/PC-LC/PC Dx MM 50/125 3m 2.00mm SKU#: 7.49211/PCD
    11,28 лв. 9,40 лв.
  9. Пачкорд SC/PC-LC/PC Dx MM 50/125  3m 3.00mm
    Пачкорд SC/PC-LC/PC Dx MM 50/125 3m 3.00mm SKU#: 7.4921/PCD
    11,28 лв. 9,40 лв.
  10. Пачкорд SC/PC-LC/PC Dx MM 50/125 10m 2.00mm
    Пачкорд SC/PC-LC/PC Dx MM 50/125 10m 2.00mm SKU#: 7.4929/PCD
    16,70 лв. 13,92 лв.
  11. Пачкорд SC/PC-LC/PC Dx MM 50/125 15m 2.00mm
    Пачкорд SC/PC-LC/PC Dx MM 50/125 15m 2.00mm SKU#: 7.4930/PCD
    20,57 лв. 17,14 лв.
  12. Пачкорд SC/PC-LC/PC Dx MM OM3  1m 2.00mm
    Пачкорд SC/PC-LC/PC Dx MM OM3 1m 2.00mm SKU#: 7.4999/006
    4,67 лв. 3,89 лв.
  13. Пачкорд SC/PC-LC/PC Dx MM OM3  3m 2.00mm
    Пачкорд SC/PC-LC/PC Dx MM OM3 3m 2.00mm SKU#: 7.4999/007
    6,23 лв. 5,19 лв.
  14. Пачкорд SC/PC-LC/PC Dx MM OM3  5m 2.00mm
    Пачкорд SC/PC-LC/PC Dx MM OM3 5m 2.00mm SKU#: 7.4999/008
    7,75 лв. 6,46 лв.
  15. Пачкорд SC/PC-LC/PC Dx MM OM3 10m 2.00mm
    Пачкорд SC/PC-LC/PC Dx MM OM3 10m 2.00mm SKU#: 7.4999/009
    11,87 лв. 9,89 лв.
  16. Пачкорд SC/PC-LC/PC Dx MM OM3 20m 2.00mm
    Пачкорд SC/PC-LC/PC Dx MM OM3 20m 2.00mm SKU#: 7.4999/010
    0,00 лв. 0,00 лв.
    Изчерпано количество
Виж като Решетка Списък

Артикули 1-16 от 21

Страница
на страница
Настрой низходяща посока