WDM продукти

Виж като Решетка Списък

12 Артикули

на страница
Настрой низходяща посока
  1. Filter WDM 1310nm +/- 50nm, 1m
    Filter WDM 1310nm +/- 50nm, 1m
    75,48 лв. 62,90 лв.
  2. Filter WDM 1310nm +/- 50nm, 1m SC/APC
    Filter WDM 1310nm +/- 50nm, 1m SC/APC
    42,05 лв. 35,04 лв.
    Изчерпано количество
  3. 1550nm PON Inserter +/-7.5nm SC/APC
    1550nm PON Inserter +/-7.5nm SC/APC
    43,13 лв. 35,94 лв.
Виж като Решетка Списък

12 Артикули

на страница
Настрой низходяща посока